Is SWEET SMILES, SOUR JELLY BEENS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ARABIC GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND BLUE #1).

Check SWEET SMILES, SOUR JELLY BEENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping