Is SWEET SMILES, SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check SWEET SMILES, SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SMILES, SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Trolli Crawlers Gummi Worm Sour Brite Wrapper - 5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


