Is SWEET SMILES, SOUR NEON WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1).

Check SWEET SMILES, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go