Is SWEET SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check SWEET SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SWEET SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SWEET SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingToppingSide Dish


