Is Sweet & Smoky Bacon Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
brown sugar, sea salt, cane sugar, maltodextrin, dehydrated garlic, spices, yeast extract, rice concentrate, caramel color, flavor, sunflower oil, citric acid, natural flavor, including bacon, natural smoke flavor
Check Sweet & Smoky Bacon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Smoky Bacon Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Spice · Packet, Powder, Granule


