Is Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
96% Pork Shoulder, Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices (paprika, Allspice, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cayenne Pepper, Nutmeg, Aniseed), Spirit Vinegar Powder, Smoked Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


