Is SWEET & SMOKY HARVEST SPICED KALAMATA, SWEET & SMOKY HARVEST SPICED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED OLIVES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, TANGERINE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check SWEET & SMOKY HARVEST SPICED KALAMATA, SWEET & SMOKY HARVEST SPICED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish