Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET SOPPRESSATA, SWEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SWEET SOPPRESSATA, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Peanut Free? SWEET SOPPRESSATA, SWEET | Spoonful