Is SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Celery Powder, Spices, Rosemary Extract, Cherry Powder, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch