Is SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Celery Powder, Spices, Rosemary Extract, Cherry Powder, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SWEET SOPPRESSATA UNCURED CLASSIC PORK SALAME, SWEET SOPPRESSATA is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


