Is Sweet & Sour Concentrate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Preserved With Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Gum, Yellow 5
Check Sweet & Sour Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Sour Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryGrilling


