Is SWEET & SOUR DIPPIN' SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP. CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE. DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTANS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR). MUSTARD, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA COLOR DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM. PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE.
Check SWEET & SOUR DIPPIN' SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SOUR DIPPIN' SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


