Is SWEET & SOUR HAND PICKED DILL PICKLES, SWEET & SOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Dill, Onions, Red Pepper, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavouring
Check SWEET & SOUR HAND PICKED DILL PICKLES, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SOUR HAND PICKED DILL PICKLES, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET & SOUR HAND PICKED DILL PICKLES, SWEET & SOUR is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichGarnish


