Is SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, BLEND OF LEMON AND LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL ORANGE BITTERS FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep