Is SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SWEETENER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, QUILLAJA, YELLOW #5.

Check SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking