Is Sweet & Sour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated apple juice), Tomato paste, Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Ginger puree, Salt.
Check Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySourVinegary
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


