Is SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEEP WELL WATER, BLENDED WHOLE MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TURMERIC, AND TRUE SPICES

Check SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep