Is SWEET & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, YELLOW SALAD MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION.
Check SWEET & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


