Is SWEET & SPICY CHILI DIPPING SAUCE GLAZE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CRUSHED CHILIES, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check SWEET & SPICY CHILI DIPPING SAUCE GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY CHILI DIPPING SAUCE GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading


