Is SWEET & SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, VEGETABLE BROTH (SOYBEAN FLAKES EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, CELERY EXTRACT), TOMATO PASTE, CHILI POWDER, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR ADDITIVE).

Check SWEET & SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep