Is SWEET & SPICY CORN MEDIUM SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CORN, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, CUCUMBER, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SWEET & SPICY CORN MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY CORN MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


