Is SWEET & SPICY CORN RELISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SEA SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), CELERY SEED, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SWEET & SPICY CORN RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichSide Dish