Is SWEET & SPICY CORN RELISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, SEA SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), CELERY SEED, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SWEET & SPICY CORN RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY CORN RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichSide Dish


