Is Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Pulp 27% (Mango 45%, Sugar, Garlic, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Acetic Acid), Water 28%, Sugar 17%, Mixed Spices, Modified Maize Starch
Check Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


