Is SWEET & SPICY ONIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, RED PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE

Check SWEET & SPICY ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking