Is Sweet & Spicy Pepper Mustard Made in Ohio Amish Country Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt

Check Sweet & Spicy Pepper Mustard Made in Ohio Amish Country against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet & Spicy Pepper Mustard Made in Ohio Amish Country is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping