Is SWEET & SPICY PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, BANANA PEPPERS, TURMERIC AND POLYSORBATE 80.
Check SWEET & SPICY PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


