Is SWEET & SPICY PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, BANANA PEPPERS, TURMERIC AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check SWEET & SPICY PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping