Is SWEET & SPICY SALTED & ROASTED JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SWEET & SPICY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, High Oleic Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Spices Including Chili Pepper, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Dried White Distilled Vinegar, Sucralose, Autolyzed Yeast, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Oleoresin Paprika (Color).
Check SWEET & SPICY SALTED & ROASTED JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY SALTED & ROASTED JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SWEET & SPICY SALTED & ROASTED JUMBO SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SWEET & SPICY is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


