Is SWEET & SPICY SMACKIN' SAUCE, HOT, SWEET & SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST CONCENTRATE), VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HOT SAUCE (RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL.
Check SWEET & SPICY SMACKIN' SAUCE, HOT, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY SMACKIN' SAUCE, HOT, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


