Is SWEET + SPICY TABLE SAUCE, MANGO PEACH TANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DICED PEACH & MANGO (SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID & NATURAL FLAVORS), RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, LIME JUICE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET + SPICY TABLE SAUCE, MANGO PEACH TANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET + SPICY TABLE SAUCE, MANGO PEACH TANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling


