Is SWEET & SPICY WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, SWEET & SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIPJACK TUNA, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, ONION, TOMATO, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, VEGETABLE BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA POWDER, CHILI POWDER.
Check SWEET & SPICY WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


