Is SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI POPCORN SEASONING, SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SRIRACHA INFUSED SOLAR EVAPORATED SEA SALT (SRIRACHA, RED CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE, HABANERO PEPPER), NATURAL BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR

Check SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI POPCORN SEASONING, SWEET SRIRACHA CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing