Is sweet sticks edible glue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar starch e1442, preservative 220
Check sweet sticks edible glue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sweet sticks edible glue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


