Is Sweet Street Butterfly And Blossoms Sprinkles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Water, Artificial Color (titanium Dioxide), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains Soybeans and Milk.

Check Sweet Street Butterfly And Blossoms Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking