Is Sweet Street Flourless Chocolate Torte, 2.88 Pound -- 2 per case. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
chocolate (processed with alkali), sugar, egg, soy lecithin, vanilla, natural flavor, palm oil, water, butter (cream, natural flavor), dry egg whites, sunflower lecithin, a palmate, beta carotene, glucose, evaporated milk, milk, vitamin D3, maltitol, salt, coconut oil, lecithin.
Check Sweet Street Flourless Chocolate Torte, 2.88 Pound -- 2 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Street Flourless Chocolate Torte, 2.88 Pound -- 2 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Sweet Street Flourless Chocolate Torte, 2.88 Pound -- 2 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Slice


