Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Sue Chicken Ham, 7-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Sweet Sue Chicken Ham, 7-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Sue Chicken Ham, 7-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sweet Sue Chicken Ham, 7-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 6) | Spoonful