Is Sweet Sunnah Turmeric Root Ground (Alleppey, 5% Curcumin), Turmeric Powder - Curcumin Powder - Pesticides Free - Gluten-Free & Non-GMO 1 Pound Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Turmeric Powder
Check Sweet Sunnah Turmeric Root Ground (Alleppey, 5% Curcumin), Turmeric Powder - Curcumin Powder - Pesticides Free - Gluten-Free & Non-GMO 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Sunnah Turmeric Root Ground (Alleppey, 5% Curcumin), Turmeric Powder - Curcumin Powder - Pesticides Free - Gluten-Free & Non-GMO 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Sunnah Turmeric Root Ground (Alleppey, 5% Curcumin), Turmeric Powder - Curcumin Powder - Pesticides Free - Gluten-Free & Non-GMO 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


