Is Sweet Surprise Chicks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). MADE IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS.
Check Sweet Surprise Chicks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Surprise Chicks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


