Is SWEET SYRUP, CRANBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN.
Check SWEET SYRUP, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SYRUP, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


