Is SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), GMO-FREE CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER AND ONION POWDER.

Check SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping
Lactose Free? SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY BBQ | Spoonful