Is SWEET & TANGY GLUTEN FREE POLYNESIAN GLAZING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), ORGANIC SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TOMATO PASTE, RICE VINEGAR, ONION JUICE (ONION JUICE, VINEGAR, SALT), ARROWROOT, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.
Check SWEET & TANGY GLUTEN FREE POLYNESIAN GLAZING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & TANGY GLUTEN FREE POLYNESIAN GLAZING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


