Is SWEET & TANGY MARINADE, PINEAPPLE, TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, WHEAT), SALT, SHERRY WINE, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEET & TANGY MARINADE, PINEAPPLE, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping