Is Sweet Tarts Maine Blueberry Sour Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALE BREWED WITH ORGANIC MAINE BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.
Check Sweet Tarts Maine Blueberry Sour Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Tarts Maine Blueberry Sour Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


