Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Teriyaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate), Salt, Cane Sugar, Mirin, MSG, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Sweet Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry
Oat Free? Sweet Teriyaki | Spoonful