Is Sweet Thai Chili Atlantic Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SUGAR, SALT, CHILIES, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, GINGER, BASIL, CUMIN, CARDAMOM, FENUGREEK), GARLIC, ONION, TURMERIC.
Check Sweet Thai Chili Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Thai Chili Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


