Is SWEET THAI CHILI SAUCE, SWEET THAI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PASTE (CHILI, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVE, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check SWEET THAI CHILI SAUCE, SWEET THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET THAI CHILI SAUCE, SWEET THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


