Is SWEET THAI CHILI SAUCE, SWEET THAI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PASTE (CHILI, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVE, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check SWEET THAI CHILI SAUCE, SWEET THAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading