Is SWEET THAI CHILI SEASONED COATING MIX, SWEET THAI CHILI Peanut Free?

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN CORN MEAL, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES AND COLORING, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, YEAST, WHEY (MILK) SOY FLOUR, EGG.
Check SWEET THAI CHILI SEASONED COATING MIX, SWEET THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET THAI CHILI SEASONED COATING MIX, SWEET THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder


