Is Sweet thai chilli crinkle cut crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Potato (65%), Sunflower Oil (27%), Sweet Chilli Flavour Seasoning (8%) (Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Red Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Chilli Powder, Dried Parsley, Flavourings, Ground Ginger, Ground White Pepper, Paprika Extract). d in an but
Check Sweet thai chilli crinkle cut crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet thai chilli crinkle cut crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Grown In Idaho Super Crispy Crinkle Cut Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


